Saturday 11/22/2014

Open Player

The Groove Tube

Hosted by Matt Jordan Saturday | 11/22/2014 | 9:00 pm
Open Player

Gather 'Round

Hosted by Peter Jones Saturday | 11/22/2014 | 8:00 pm
Open Player

Sunshine Daydream

Hosted by Bill Tetzeli Saturday | 11/22/2014 | 6:00 pm
Open Player

Jumpin' on the Bed

Hosted by Rebecca Foster Saturday | 11/22/2014 | 4:00 pm
Open Player

Garage Sale

Hosted by Brother Jimmy "The Truth" Saturday | 11/22/2014 | 2:00 pm
Open Player

Reggae Vibrations

Hosted by Goldfinger AKA Scott Shisler Saturday | 11/22/2014 | 12:00 pm
Open Player

Atlantic Weekly Part II

Hosted by Joe Basconi Saturday | 11/22/2014 | 10:00 am
Open Player

Atlantic Weekly Part I

Hosted by Steve Kindig Saturday | 11/22/2014 | 8:00 am
Open Player

Leftover Biscuits

Hosted by Paul Josey Saturday | 11/22/2014 | 6:30 am
Open Player

Free Speech Radio News

Hosted by Syndicated Program Saturday | 11/22/2014 | 6:00 am
Open Player

On the Edge

Hosted by Ponch Saturday | 11/22/2014 | 3:00 am
Open Player

Backtrackin' with the Bartender

Hosted by Tom Morgan Saturday | 11/22/2014 | 1:00 am

Friday 11/21/2014

Open Player

Professor Bebop

Hosted by Professor Bebop Friday | 11/21/2014 | 11:00 pm
Open Player

Nothin' But the Blues

Hosted by Peter Welch Friday | 11/21/2014 | 9:00 pm
Open Player

Lambeth Live

Hosted by WTJU Friday | 11/21/2014 | 8:00 pm
Open Player

Fridays At Six

Hosted by Thom Pease Friday | 11/21/2014 | 6:00 pm
Open Player

Sunset Road

Hosted by Ryan Grant Friday | 11/21/2014 | 4:00 pm
Open Player

Radio Freedonia

Hosted by Poubelle Friday | 11/21/2014 | 2:00 pm
Open Player

World Turning

Hosted by Seth Swingle AKA Little Lion Friday | 11/21/2014 | 12:00 pm
Open Player

The Jazz Messenger

Hosted by Brian Keena Friday | 11/21/2014 | 10:00 am
Open Player

Soundboard

Hosted by Lewis Reining Friday | 11/21/2014 | 9:00 am
Open Player

Vivace!

Hosted by Steve Myers Friday | 11/21/2014 | 6:00 am
Open Player

Classical Prelude

Hosted by various Classical hosts Friday | 11/21/2014 | 5:00 am
Open Player

PRX Remix

Hosted by PRX Friday | 11/21/2014 | 3:00 am
Open Player

Late Night Rock

Hosted by Andy Dunlap Friday | 11/21/2014 | 1:00 am

Thursday 11/20/2014

Open Player

Black Circle Revolution

Hosted by Phil Free Thursday | 11/20/2014 | 11:00 pm
Open Player

Induced to Judder

Hosted by David Eisenman Thursday | 11/20/2014 | 9:00 pm
Open Player

Wild Women and Friends

Hosted by Sandy Snyder Thursday | 11/20/2014 | 8:00 pm
Open Player

Intermezzo

Hosted by Andrew Pratt Thursday | 11/20/2014 | 6:00 pm
Open Player

Folk and Beyond

Hosted by Peter Jones Thursday | 11/20/2014 | 4:00 pm
Open Player

Carry the Zero

Hosted by Danny Shea Thursday | 11/20/2014 | 2:00 pm
Open Player

Deepest South

Hosted by Miss Annie D Thursday | 11/20/2014 | 12:00 pm
Open Player

All That Jazz

Hosted by Ann Porotti Thursday | 11/20/2014 | 10:00 am
Open Player

Soundboard

Hosted by Emily Richardson Thursday | 11/20/2014 | 9:00 am
Open Player

Classical Café

Hosted by Campbell Shiflett Thursday | 11/20/2014 | 6:00 am
Open Player

Classical Prelude

Hosted by various Classical hosts Thursday | 11/20/2014 | 5:00 am
Open Player

PRX Remix

Hosted by PRX Thursday | 11/20/2014 | 3:00 am
Open Player

The Hep Imp Show

Hosted by Chris McRae Thursday | 11/20/2014 | 1:00 am

Wednesday 11/19/2014

Open Player

Toxic Shocks

Hosted by Alexander Tanson Wednesday | 11/19/2014 | 11:00 pm
Open Player

Living Time

Hosted by Gary Wednesday | 11/19/2014 | 8:00 pm
Open Player

Novitas

Hosted by John Delehanty Wednesday | 11/19/2014 | 6:00 pm
Open Player

Cosmic American Jamboree

Hosted by Jay Hertel Wednesday | 11/19/2014 | 4:00 pm
Open Player

Witches Brew

Hosted by Adam Brock Wednesday | 11/19/2014 | 2:00 pm
Open Player

Radio Tropicale

Hosted by Lesly Gourdet Wednesday | 11/19/2014 | 12:00 pm
Open Player

Left of Cool

Hosted by Larry Minnick Wednesday | 11/19/2014 | 10:00 am
Open Player

Soundboard

Hosted by Lewis Reining Wednesday | 11/19/2014 | 9:00 am
Open Player

Gamut

Hosted by Ralph Graves (Radio Star) Wednesday | 11/19/2014 | 6:00 am
Open Player

Classical Prelude

Hosted by various Classical hosts Wednesday | 11/19/2014 | 5:00 am
Open Player

PRX Remix

Hosted by PRX Wednesday | 11/19/2014 | 3:00 am
Open Player

Stuck in the Lambyrinth

Hosted by Alec Paget Wednesday | 11/19/2014 | 1:00 am

Tuesday 11/18/2014

Open Player

The Hip Replacement

Hosted by Steven Sorensen Tuesday | 11/18/2014 | 11:00 pm
Open Player

Loose Threads

Hosted by Tim Beeghly Tuesday | 11/18/2014 | 8:00 pm
Open Player

A Time for Singing

Hosted by Ann Shaffer Tuesday | 11/18/2014 | 6:00 pm
Open Player

Around This Town

Hosted by Caragh McMaster Tuesday | 11/18/2014 | 4:00 pm
Open Player

Ye Olde Tuesday Afternoon Rocke Show

Hosted by Dave Moore Tuesday | 11/18/2014 | 2:00 pm
Open Player

Eclectic Woman

Hosted by Eileen Barnett Tuesday | 11/18/2014 | 12:00 pm
Open Player

Rhythm & Romance

Hosted by Brad Sayler Tuesday | 11/18/2014 | 10:00 am
Open Player

Soundboard

Hosted by WTJU staff Tuesday | 11/18/2014 | 9:00 am
Open Player

La Belle Musique

Hosted by Allen Hench Tuesday | 11/18/2014 | 6:00 am
Open Player

Classical Prelude

Hosted by various Classical hosts Tuesday | 11/18/2014 | 5:00 am
Open Player

PRX Remix

Hosted by PRX Tuesday | 11/18/2014 | 3:00 am
Open Player

Nighthawks at the Diner

Hosted by Jack Sheridan Tuesday | 11/18/2014 | 1:00 am

Monday 11/17/2014

Open Player

World Wide Weirdo

Hosted by Mr. Friend Monday | 11/17/2014 | 11:00 pm
Open Player

Anything Goes

Hosted by Sean Monday | 11/17/2014 | 8:00 pm
Open Player

The Early Music Show

Hosted by Greg Cox Monday | 11/17/2014 | 6:00 pm
Open Player

Back Up and Push

Hosted by Sandy Goodson Monday | 11/17/2014 | 4:00 pm
Open Player

The Broadcasting System

Hosted by Tyler Broadcasting System Monday | 11/17/2014 | 2:00 pm
Open Player

Soulful Situation

Hosted by Rum Cove Monday | 11/17/2014 | 12:00 pm
Open Player

Great Morning Jazz

Hosted by David Lee Monday | 11/17/2014 | 10:00 am
Open Player

Soundboard

Hosted by Robert Packard Monday | 11/17/2014 | 9:00 am
Open Player

Dawn's Early Light

Hosted by John Delehanty Monday | 11/17/2014 | 6:00 am
Open Player

Classical Prelude

Hosted by Various Classical hosts Monday | 11/17/2014 | 5:00 am
Open Player

PRX Remix

Hosted by PRX Monday | 11/17/2014 | 3:00 am
Open Player

The Red Room

Hosted by Lewis Reining Monday | 11/17/2014 | 1:00 am

Sunday 11/16/2014

Open Player

Radio Wowsville

Hosted by Don Harrison Sunday | 11/16/2014 | 11:00 pm
Open Player

Walkin' Blues

Hosted by Bill Adams Sunday | 11/16/2014 | 9:00 pm
Open Player

Just a Few Friends

Hosted by Penelope Ward Sunday | 11/16/2014 | 7:00 pm
Open Player

The King of Instruments

Hosted by Michael Latsko Sunday | 11/16/2014 | 6:00 pm
Open Player

Sunday Opera Matinee

Hosted by Ann Shaffer Sunday | 11/16/2014 | 2:00 pm
Open Player

Tell Us A Tale

Hosted by Peter Jones Sunday | 11/16/2014 | 12:00 pm
Open Player

Jazzmania

Hosted by Terry Carpenter Sunday | 11/16/2014 | 10:00 am
Open Player

In the Spirit

Hosted by Terry Carpenter Sunday | 11/16/2014 | 9:00 am
Open Player

Classical Sunrise

Hosted by Francesca da Rimini Sunday | 11/16/2014 | 6:00 am
Open Player

Folk Alley

  Sunday | 11/16/2014 | 5:00 am
Open Player

Trance on the Porch

Hosted by Syndicated Program Sunday | 11/16/2014 | 3:00 am
Open Player

Cadmium

Hosted by Jeremy Sunday | 11/16/2014 | 1:00 am

Saturday 11/15/2014

Open Player

No Soap, Radio!

Hosted by Rosemary Han Saturday | 11/15/2014 | 11:00 pm
Open Player

The Groove Tube

Hosted by Matt Jordan Saturday | 11/15/2014 | 9:00 pm
Open Player

Gather 'Round

Hosted by Peter Jones Saturday | 11/15/2014 | 8:00 pm
Open Player

Sunshine Daydream

Hosted by John Fisher Saturday | 11/15/2014 | 6:00 pm
Open Player

Jumpin' on the Bed

Hosted by David Soyka Saturday | 11/15/2014 | 4:00 pm
Open Player

Garage Sale

Hosted by Lady Nocturne Saturday | 11/15/2014 | 2:00 pm
Open Player

Reggae Vibrations

Hosted by Goldfinger AKA Scott Shisler Saturday | 11/15/2014 | 12:00 pm
Open Player

Atlantic Weekly Part II

Hosted by Mark Rough Saturday | 11/15/2014 | 10:00 am
Open Player

Atlantic Weekly Part I

Hosted by Terry Carpenter Saturday | 11/15/2014 | 8:00 am
Open Player

Leftover Biscuits

Hosted by Paul Josey Saturday | 11/15/2014 | 6:30 am
Open Player

Free Speech Radio News

Hosted by Syndicated Program Saturday | 11/15/2014 | 6:00 am
Open Player

On the Edge

Hosted by Nate Rathjen Saturday | 11/15/2014 | 3:00 am
Open Player

Backtrackin' with the Bartender

Hosted by Tom Morgan Saturday | 11/15/2014 | 1:00 am

Friday 11/14/2014

Open Player

Professor Bebop

Hosted by Professor Bebop Friday | 11/14/2014 | 11:00 pm
Open Player

Nothin' But the Blues

Hosted by Peter Welch Friday | 11/14/2014 | 9:00 pm
Open Player

Lambeth Live

Hosted by WTJU Friday | 11/14/2014 | 8:00 pm
Open Player

Fridays At Six

Hosted by Julie Fowler Friday | 11/14/2014 | 6:00 pm
Open Player

Sunset Road

Hosted by Pete Friday | 11/14/2014 | 4:00 pm
Open Player

Radio Freedonia

Hosted by Helvidius Friday | 11/14/2014 | 2:00 pm
Open Player

World Turning

Hosted by Ron Povich Friday | 11/14/2014 | 12:00 pm
Open Player

The Jazz Messenger

Hosted by Brian Keena Friday | 11/14/2014 | 10:00 am
Open Player

Soundboard

Hosted by Lewis Reining Friday | 11/14/2014 | 9:00 am
Open Player

Vivace!

Hosted by Steve Myers Friday | 11/14/2014 | 6:00 am
Open Player

Classical Prelude

Hosted by various Classical hosts Friday | 11/14/2014 | 5:00 am
Open Player

PRX Remix

Hosted by PRX Friday | 11/14/2014 | 3:00 am
Open Player

Late Night Rock

Hosted by Andy D & Mike M Friday | 11/14/2014 | 1:00 am

Thursday 11/13/2014

Open Player

Black Circle Revolution

Hosted by Phil Free Thursday | 11/13/2014 | 11:00 pm
Open Player

Induced to Judder

Hosted by David Eisenman Thursday | 11/13/2014 | 9:00 pm
Open Player

Wild Women and Friends

Hosted by Sandy Snyder Thursday | 11/13/2014 | 8:00 pm
Open Player

Intermezzo

Hosted by The Contessa Thursday | 11/13/2014 | 6:00 pm
Open Player

Folk and Beyond

Hosted by Peter Jones Thursday | 11/13/2014 | 4:00 pm
Open Player

Carry the Zero

Hosted by Matthew Simon Thursday | 11/13/2014 | 2:00 pm
Open Player

Deepest South

Hosted by steev vee Thursday | 11/13/2014 | 12:00 pm
Open Player

All That Jazz

Hosted by Ann Porotti Thursday | 11/13/2014 | 10:00 am
Open Player

Soundboard

Hosted by Emily Richardson Thursday | 11/13/2014 | 9:00 am
Open Player

Classical Café

Hosted by Campbell Shiflett Thursday | 11/13/2014 | 6:00 am
Open Player

Classical Prelude

Hosted by various Classical hosts Thursday | 11/13/2014 | 5:00 am
Open Player

PRX Remix

Hosted by PRX Thursday | 11/13/2014 | 3:00 am
Open Player

The Hep Imp Show

Hosted by Alexander Tanson Thursday | 11/13/2014 | 1:00 am

Wednesday 11/12/2014

Open Player

Toxic Shocks

Hosted by Vic Wednesday | 11/12/2014 | 11:00 pm
Open Player

Living Time

Hosted by MichaelShelton Wednesday | 11/12/2014 | 8:00 pm
Open Player

Novitas

Hosted by Ralph Graves (Radio Star) Wednesday | 11/12/2014 | 6:00 pm
Open Player

Cosmic American Jamboree

Hosted by George Dayton Wednesday | 11/12/2014 | 4:00 pm
Open Player

Witches Brew

Hosted by Marie Landragin Wednesday | 11/12/2014 | 2:00 pm
Open Player

Radio Tropicale

Hosted by Steve Kindig Wednesday | 11/12/2014 | 12:00 pm
Open Player

Left of Cool

Hosted by Larry Minnick Wednesday | 11/12/2014 | 10:00 am
Open Player

Soundboard

Hosted by Lewis Reining Wednesday | 11/12/2014 | 9:00 am
Open Player

Gamut

Hosted by Ralph Graves (Radio Star) Wednesday | 11/12/2014 | 6:00 am
Open Player

Classical Prelude

Hosted by various Classical hosts Wednesday | 11/12/2014 | 5:00 am
Open Player

PRX Remix

Hosted by PRX Wednesday | 11/12/2014 | 3:00 am
Open Player

Stuck in the Lambyrinth

Hosted by Alec Paget Wednesday | 11/12/2014 | 1:00 am

Tuesday 11/11/2014

Open Player

The Hip Replacement

Hosted by Steve S & Johnny Cretaceous Tuesday | 11/11/2014 | 11:00 pm
Open Player

Loose Threads

Hosted by Tim Beeghly Tuesday | 11/11/2014 | 8:00 pm
Open Player

A Time for Singing

Hosted by Ann Shaffer Tuesday | 11/11/2014 | 6:00 pm
Open Player

Around This Town

Hosted by Cameron Polson Tuesday | 11/11/2014 | 4:00 pm
Open Player

Ye Olde Tuesday Afternoon Rocke Show

Hosted by Dave Moore Tuesday | 11/11/2014 | 2:00 pm
Open Player

Eclectic Woman

Hosted by Rebecca Foster Tuesday | 11/11/2014 | 12:00 pm
Open Player

Rhythm & Romance

Hosted by Charles Peale Tuesday | 11/11/2014 | 10:00 am
Open Player

Soundboard

Hosted by WTJU staff Tuesday | 11/11/2014 | 9:00 am
Open Player

La Belle Musique

Hosted by Greg Cox Tuesday | 11/11/2014 | 6:00 am
Open Player

Classical Prelude

Hosted by various Classical hosts Tuesday | 11/11/2014 | 5:00 am
Open Player

PRX Remix

Hosted by PRX Tuesday | 11/11/2014 | 3:00 am
Open Player

Nighthawks at the Diner

Hosted by Becca Beauchamp Tuesday | 11/11/2014 | 1:00 am

Monday 11/10/2014

Open Player

World Wide Weirdo

Hosted by DJ Ham Honey Monday | 11/10/2014 | 11:00 pm
Open Player

Anything Goes

Hosted by Steve Huff Monday | 11/10/2014 | 8:00 pm
Open Player

The Early Music Show

Hosted by Sandy Snyder Monday | 11/10/2014 | 6:00 pm
Open Player

Back Up and Push

Hosted by Annette Monday | 11/10/2014 | 4:00 pm
Open Player

The Broadcasting System

Hosted by Casey Boyette Monday | 11/10/2014 | 2:00 pm
Open Player

Soulful Situation

Hosted by Rum Cove Monday | 11/10/2014 | 12:00 pm
Open Player

Great Morning Jazz

Hosted by David Lee Monday | 11/10/2014 | 10:00 am
Open Player

Soundboard

Hosted by Lewis Reining & Charlotte Paxton Monday | 11/10/2014 | 9:00 am
Open Player

Dawn's Early Light

Hosted by John Delehanty Monday | 11/10/2014 | 6:00 am
Open Player

Classical Prelude

Hosted by Various Classical hosts Monday | 11/10/2014 | 5:00 am
Open Player

PRX Remix

Hosted by PRX Monday | 11/10/2014 | 3:00 am
Open Player

The Red Room

Hosted by Lewis Reining Monday | 11/10/2014 | 1:00 am

Sunday 11/09/2014

Open Player

Radio Wowsville

Hosted by Colin Powell Sunday | 11/09/2014 | 11:00 pm
Open Player

Walkin' Blues

Hosted by Bill Adams Sunday | 11/09/2014 | 9:00 pm
Open Player

Just a Few Friends

Hosted by Charlotte Paxton Sunday | 11/09/2014 | 7:00 pm
Open Player

The King of Instruments

Hosted by Michael Latsko Sunday | 11/09/2014 | 6:00 pm
Open Player

Sunday Opera Matinee

Hosted by Tim Snider Sunday | 11/09/2014 | 2:00 pm
Open Player

Tell Us A Tale

Hosted by Peter Jones Sunday | 11/09/2014 | 12:00 pm
Open Player

Jazzmania

Hosted by The Jazz Czar Sunday | 11/09/2014 | 10:00 am
Open Player

In the Spirit

Hosted by Rebecca Foster Sunday | 11/09/2014 | 9:00 am
Open Player

Classical Sunrise

Hosted by John Delehanty Sunday | 11/09/2014 | 6:00 am
Open Player

Folk Alley

  Sunday | 11/09/2014 | 5:00 am
Open Player

Trance on the Porch

Hosted by Syndicated Program Sunday | 11/09/2014 | 3:00 am
Open Player

Cadmium

Hosted by Sam Moore Sunday | 11/09/2014 | 1:00 am