monday

12am Virginia Hart and Jack Tuftie free form
Hosted by Virginia Hart and Jack Tuftie

Music with Virginia Hart and Jack Tuftie

2am Off the Air free form
Hosted by Psy Lance

off the air

8am David Caswell and Noah Zeidman free form
Hosted by David Caswell and Noah Zeidman

Music with David Caswell and Noah Zeidman

10am Peter Stebbins and Lauren Schauer free form
Hosted by Peter Stebbins and Lauren Schauer

Music with Peter Stebbins and Lauren Schauer

12pm Elizabeth Hilbert and Savannah Thieme free form
Hosted by Elizabeth Hilbert and Savannah Thieme

Music with Elizabeth Hilbert and Savannah Thieme

2pm Madina Abusaleh and John Devine free form
Hosted by Madina Abusaleh and John Devine

Music with Madina Abusaleh and John Devine

4pm Isabella Vankesteren, Kathryn Fink, Emma Wright free form
Hosted by Isabella Vankesteren, Kathryn Fink, Emma Wright

Music with Isabella Vankesteren, Kathryn Fink, Emma Wright

6pm Alex Whisnant and Whiz Whisnant free form
Hosted by Alex Whisnant and Whiz Whisnant

Music with Alex Whisnant and Whiz Whisnant

8pm Zach Gelfand and Matthew Leon free form
Hosted by Zach Gelfand and Matthew Leon

Music with Zach Gelfand and Matthew Leon

10pm John Bechara and John Butrus free form
Hosted by John Bechara and John Butrus

Music with John Bechara and John Butrus

tuesday

12am Evan Trask and Sonia Wang free form
Hosted by Evan Trask and Sonia Wang

Music with Evan Trask and Sonia Wang

2am Off the Air free form
Hosted by Silence

off the air

8am William Wyatt and Kirsten Hemrich free form
Hosted by William Wyatt and Kirsten Hemrich

Music with William Wyatt and Kirsten Hemrich

10am Special Programming free form
Hosted by Special Programming

Special Programming

12pm Lindsay Mottola free form
Hosted by Lindsay Mottola

Music with Lindsay Mottola

2pm Cabell Glancy and Olivia August free form
Hosted by Cabell Glancy and Olivia August

Music with Cabell Glancy and Olivia August

4pm Gina Park and Olivia Negus free form
Hosted by Gina Park and Olivia Negus

Music with Gina Park and Olivia Negus

6pm Sasan Mousavi and Will Mullany free form
Hosted by Sasan Mousavi and Will Mullany

Music with Sasan Mousavi and Will Mullany

8pm Ava Lonergan and Becca Hinch free form
Hosted by Ava Lonergan and Becca Hinch

Music with Ava Lonergan and Becca Hinch

10pm Trill Tuesdays free form
Hosted by Nadeia Nikolova and Jenny Campbell

Two ladiez bringing you everything on the hip-hop spectrum-- from trap to rap to smooth R&B vibes. Tune in & turn up on Trill Tuesdays.

wednesday

12am Erik Moyer and Sam Prestwood folk
Hosted by Erik Moyer and Sam Prestwood

Music with Erik Moyer and Sam Prestwood

2am Off the Air folk
Hosted by Silence

off the air

8am Natalie Lohr and Nicole Abdullah free form
Hosted by Natalie Lohr and Nicole Abdullah

Music with Natalie Lohr and Nicole Abdullah

10am Cole Songer and Will Schimmels free form
Hosted by Cole Songer and Will Schimmels

Music with Cole Songer and Will Schimmels

12pm James Perla free form
Hosted by James Perla

Music with James Perla

2pm Mark Nelson folk
Hosted by Mark Nelson

Music with Mark Nelson

4pm Rick Roll free form
Hosted by Josh Leehan and Ryan Duffin

All the music you wish that link led to: Josh and Ryan bring you the newest and best in indie and alternative rock, with just a hint of Rick Astley. Maybe.

6pm Hannah Pfotenhaur and Megan Wrobel free form
Hosted by Hannah Pfotenhaur and Megan Wrobel

Music with Hannah Pfotenhaur and Megan Wrobel

8pm Sarah Alberstein and Helena Nicholakos free form
Hosted by Sarah Alberstein and Helena Nicholakos

Music with Sarah Alberstein and Helena Nicholakos

10pm Morgan Lupton and Berk Ekmekci free form
Hosted by Morgan Lupton and Berk Ekmekci

Music with Morgan Lupton and Berk Ekmekci

thursday

12am Catherine Carlisle and Grace Fremuth free form
Hosted by Catherine Carlisle and Grace Fremuth

Music with Catherine Carlisle and Grace Fremuth

2am Off the Air folk
Hosted by Silence

off the air

8am Evelyn Jackson and Sarah Russell free form
Hosted by Evelyn Jackson and Sarah Russell

Music with Evelyn Jackson and Sarah Russell

10am Special Programming free form
Hosted by Special Programming

Special Programming

12pm Ann-Sophie Kaemmerle and Young Kim free form
Hosted by Ann-Sophie Kaemmerle and Young Kim

Music with Ann-Sophie Kaemmerle and Young Kim

2pm Jean Pepin and Eleanor Birle folk
Hosted by Jean Pepin and Eleanor Birle

Music with Jean Pepin and Eleanor Birle

4pm Mackenzie Austin and Michelle Kislyakov free form
Hosted by Mackenzie Austin and Michelle Kislyakov

Music with Mackenzie Austin and Michelle Kislyakov

6pm Claire Constance and Carly Buckholz free form
Hosted by Claire Constance and Carly Buckholz

Music with Claire Constance and Carly Buckholz

8pm Mike Breger and Robert Harland free form
Hosted by Mike Breger and Robert Harland

Music with Mike Breger and Robert Harland

10pm James Cassar and Carson Newman free form
Hosted by James Cassar and Carson Newman

Music with James Cassar and Carson Newman

friday

12am Harper Mcgrath and Nick Shahbaz free form
Hosted by Harper Mcgrath and Nick Shahbaz

Music with Harper Mcgrath and Nick Shahbaz

2am Off the Air folk
Hosted by Silence

off the air

8am Patrick Thedinga and Kendall King free form
Hosted by Patrick Thedinga and Kendall King

Music with Patrick Thedinga and Kendall King

10am Scott Ellwood free form
Hosted by Scott Ellwood

Music with Scott Ellwood

12pm Charlotte Raskovitch and Walter keady free form
Hosted by Charlotte Raskovitch and Walter keady

Music with Charlotte Raskovitch and Walter keady

2pm Emmanuel Vega and Muse Sagal free form
Hosted by Emmanuel Vega and Muse Sagal

Music with Emmanuel Vega and Muse Sagal

4pm Vanessa Owens and Stephanie Sacco free form
Hosted by Vanessa Owens and Stephanie Sacco

Music with Vanessa Owens and Stephanie Sacco

6pm Rebecca Graham, Kerry Huynh, and Sara Ho free form
Hosted by Rebecca Graham, Kerry Huynh, and Sara Ho

Music with Rebecca Graham, Kerry Huynh, and Sara Ho

8pm Drew Kiser and Nancy-Wren Bradshaw free form
Hosted by Drew Kiser and Nancy-Wren Bradshaw

Music with Drew Kiser and Nancy-Wren Bradshaw

10pm Andrea Kleid and Steph Katsias free form
Hosted by Andrea Kleid and Steph Katsias

Music with Andrea Kleid and Steph Katsias

saturday

12am Scott Lebow free form
Hosted by Scott Lebow

Music with Scott Lebow

2am Off the Air free form
Hosted by Silence

off the air

8am Judith Young and Sam Padgett free form
Hosted by Judith Young and Sam Padgett

Music with Judith Young and Sam Padgett

10am Andrew Kovalenko and Jim Clarke free form
Hosted by Andrew Kovalenko and Jim Clarke

Music with Andrew Kovalenko and Jim Clarke

12pm Zuhayr Ahmed and Ruben Aghayan free form
Hosted by Zuhayr Ahmed and Ruben Aghayan

Music with Zuhayr Ahmed and Ruben Aghayan

2pm Julian Ragusa and Will Keel free form
Hosted by Julian Ragusa and Will Keel

Music with Julian Ragusa and Will Keel

4pm Aly Hancock and Samantha Rafalowski free form
Hosted by Aly Hancock and Samantha Rafalowski

Music with Aly Hancock and Samantha Rafalowski

6pm Sophie Korchek, Ashley Shamblin, and Erica Loftin free form
Hosted by Sophie Korchek, Ashley Shamblin, and Erica Loftin

Music with Sophie Korchek, Ashley Shamblin, and Erica Loftin

8pm Carter Bakkum and Joey Hsu free form
Hosted by Carter Bakkum and Joey Hsu

Music with Carter Bakkum and Joey Hsu

10pm David Calvillo free form
Hosted by David Calvillo

Music with David Calvillo

sunday

12am Nathan Maizels free form
Hosted by Nathan Maizels

Music with Nathan Maizels

2am Off the Air free form
Hosted by Silence

off the air

8am Collin Waldoch and Winnie Mcbride free form
Hosted by Collin Waldoch and Winnie Mcbride

Music with Collin Waldoch and Winnie Mcbride

10am Catherine Jessee, Mara Nelson, and Morgan Lynch free form
Hosted by Catherine Jessee, Mara Nelson, and Morgan Lynch

Music with Catherine Jessee, Mara Nelson, and Morgan Lynch

12pm Defne Calikoyar and Jordan Buzzell free form
Hosted by Defne Calikoyar and Jordan Buzzell

Music with Defne Calikoyar and Jordan Buzzell

2pm Charlotte Cruze and Erin Dyer free form
Hosted by Charlotte Cruze and Erin Dyer

Music with Charlotte Cruze and Erin Dyer

4pm Molly Golski, Audrey Crooks, and Liza Pittard free form
Hosted by Molly Golski, Audrey Crooks, and Liza Pittard

Music with Molly Golski, Audrey Crooks, and Liza Pittard

6pm Tara Nair and Emma Brodeur free form
Hosted by Tara Nair and Emma Brodeur

Music with Tara Nair and Emma Brodeur

8pm Kristin Inglese and Margaret Via free form
Hosted by Kristin Inglese and Margaret Via

Music with Kristin Inglese and Margaret Via

10pm Caragh McMaster and Nate Rathjen free form
Hosted by Caragh McMaster and Nate Rathjen

Music with Caragh McMaster and Nate Rathjen

Sorry, No shows match your selection.