monday

12:00am Ride Out Radio free form
Hosted by Jason Arkin

8:00am Rinse Repeat free form
Hosted by Cabell Glancy and Alden Myers

10:00am XTJ Jukebox blues
Hosted by Aud o'Mation

12:00pm Music with Gio free form
Hosted by Gio Jimenez

null

2:00pm Before Your Morning Coffee free form
Hosted by Lauren Maze & Katie Keese

null

4:00pm the Wetness free form
Hosted by Jordan Purdy and Phineas Alexander

6:00pm Music with Corrinne & Sophie free form
Hosted by Corrinne James & Sophie Fields

null

8:00pm Schwing! & a Miss free form
Hosted by Tyler Garling & Michael Crawford

null

10:00pm The Plug free form
Hosted by Moira Hull & Maggie McCoy

null

tuesday

12:00am Music with Hunter // Dare free form
Hosted by Hunter Murphy / Dare Nguyen

8:00am Music with Thomas free form
Hosted by Thomas Casalino

10:00am Music with Susan free form
Hosted by Susan Aparicio

12:00pm Music with Randy & Rachel free form
Hosted by Randy Wang & Rachel Fidlow

2:00pm Music with Mary free form
Hosted by Mary Gordon

4:00pm Music with Miles free form
Hosted by Miles Cooper

6:00pm Tiny Music Radio // Music with David and Justin free form
Hosted by Marshall Perfetti; David Broome and Justin Moyer

8:00pm Schott in the Dark! free form
Hosted by Tim Schott & Josh Wohlgemuth

10:00pm Eat Bass Club // Radio Emilio free form
Hosted by Katie Yung; Emilio Rivero

wednesday

12:00am Music with Isa & Brian free form
Hosted by Isa Kivlighan & Brian Chin

8:00am Music with Finn free form
Hosted by Finn Moran

10:00am The Freezer free form
Hosted by Malcolm Ilnicky

12:00pm Music with Cameron free form
Hosted by Cameron Wooddell

2:00pm Music with Susan & Anna free form
Hosted by Susan Grochmal & Anna Brush

4:00pm Music with Caitlin & Allie free form
Hosted by Caitlin Greene and Allie Lowy

6:00pm Music with Darby free form
Hosted by Darby Delaney

null

8:00pm The Garbage Gals free form
Hosted by Mel Throckmorton (rip?) Ian Greene & Aline Dolinh

10:00pm Music with Henry free form
Hosted by Henry Booth

thursday

12:00am Music with Felix & Akash free form
Hosted by Felix de Jong & Akash Raje

8:00am XTJ Jukebox blues
Hosted by Aud o'Mation

10:00am Music with Rebekah free form
Hosted by Rebekah Boggs

12:00pm Elliot's Music free form
Hosted by Elliot van Noy

2:00pm Music with Kia & Peyton free form
Hosted by Kia Wassenaar and Peyton Rice

4:00pm Welcome to the Jadu Temple free form
Hosted by Jade James & Megan O'Neill

6:00pm Fuzzed Up free form
Hosted by Brian Cameron & Rahul Majumdar

8:00pm Music with Seshi & Aleah free form
Hosted by Seshi Konu & Aleah Michaels

10:00pm the Gravy Train free form
Hosted by Steven Richards

friday

12:00am Big Mood with Vika and Faye free form
Hosted by Vika Herrera and Faye Park

8:00am Music with Eliza specialty
Hosted by Eliza Wilson

10:00am Music with Alec free form
Hosted by Alec Bonham

12:00pm Music with Emily free form
Hosted by Emily Hastings

2:00pm Music with Matt & Charlie free form
Hosted by Matt Dowdy & Charlie Bailey

4:00pm Music with Maddie & Quinn specialty
Hosted by Maddie Budreau & Quinn Chu

6:00pm English Philosophy Radio // SURFIN HOO.S.A. free form
Hosted by DJ Cannot Compute; Gabby Ringer and Mimi Arias

8:00pm Music with Remy & Grace free form
Hosted by Remy Kyle & Grace Gattan

10:00pm Music with Jack Patton-Smith free form
Hosted by Jack Patton-Smith

saturday

12:00am Music with Ethan & Akin free form
Hosted by Ethan Schwab and Akin Odeleye

8:00am Music with Galen & Mara free form
Hosted by Galen Moore and Mara Guyer

10:00am Music with Martin & Sam free form
Hosted by Martin Millspaugh and Sam Nicholson

12:00pm Trash House Radio specialty
Hosted by Kirsten Hemrich

2:00pm Music with Maya & Phoebe free form
Hosted by Maya Hally & Phoebe Schuyler

4:00pm Music with Sydney & Tom free form
Hosted by Sydney Bradley & Tom Sobolik

6:00pm Music with Kendall & Emma free form
Hosted by Kendall Stevens & Emma Graig

8:00pm Music with River specialty
Hosted by River Whelan

10:00pm Music with Jacob & Steven free form
Hosted by Jacob Suh & Steven Stetzler

sunday

12:00am The Good Gospel blues
Hosted by Nathan Maizels

8:00am Music with Annie free form
Hosted by Annie Parnell

10:00am XTJ Jukebox free form
Hosted by Jackson Kosmacki

12:00pm Music with Jimmy free form
Hosted by Jimmy Qing

2:00pm Music with Derek // Music with Gio free form
Hosted by Derek Boylan; Gio Jimenez

4:00pm Music with Matt free form
Hosted by Matt Lowry

6:00pm Music with Alice free form
Hosted by Alice Clair

8:00pm Music with Julia free form
Hosted by Julia Vennitti

10:00pm Two Thots & a Whole Lotta Gay free form
Hosted by Ian Ware & Maria DeHart

Sorry, No shows match your selection.